PDA

View Full Version : Single Card Discussion



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Forbidden Chalice
  2. Beckoning Light
  3. Wind-Up Zenmaines
  4. Fossil Dyna Pacheyphalo
  5. Magi Magi Magician Girl
  6. Royal Prison
  7. Trans Archfiend
  8. Debunk
  9. The Creator God of Light - Horakhty
  10. Tour Bus From the Underworld, Wait what?
  11. Slifer the Sky Dragon
  12. Card Car D
  13. Number 50: Black Corn
  14. Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
  15. Void Ogre Dragon
  16. Grurg Ultime Dragon Ancestral
  17. Gaia Dragoon the Thunderneous Knight
  18. Inzektor Exa-stag
  19. Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
  20. Number 25:Fullmental photoglide Focus Force
  21. Number 32:Shark Drake the Sea dragon
  22. Photon Butterfly Assassin
  23. Photon Streak Bouncer
  24. Queen Dragun the Dragon Majin
  25. Blackwing - Gladius the White Night
  26. Night Shot
  27. Hieroglyph Dragon King - Atumus & Hieroglyph God Dragon - Ennead
  28. Number 33: OOPArts Superweapon Machu Mach
  29. Alchemic Magician
  30. Sacred Pleiades
  31. Fairy King Alverd
  32. Lightray Sorcerer
  33. Lightray Daedalus
  34. Lightray Gearfried
  35. Lightray Diabolos
  36. Geargiganto X
  37. Genesis Star God, Sophia
  38. Lightray Grepher
  39. Kachi Kochi Dragon
  40. Minimum Guts
  41. Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
  42. Super Dimensional Robo Galaxy Destroyer
  43. Saambell the Summoner
  44. Earth Spirit God - Grand Soil
  45. Giant God of the Silver Summit
  46. Butterfly Assassins
  47. Maestroke the symponthy djinn
  48. MellowMelody the Brass Djinn
  49. Muzurythum the String Djinn
  50. Tentempo the drum Djinn
  51. Drilling Construction Heavy Machinery: Drill Jumbo
  52. Roaring Express Train Rocket Arrow
  53. Verz Ouroboros
  54. Is dark hole viable this format?
  55. Fairy King Alverd
  56. Heroic champion Excaliber
  57. Number 33:00Parts superweapon machu-mach
  58. Number 40: Gimmik Puppet:Heavens Strings
  59. OOParts Crystal aylien
  60. Snowpeat Giant
  61. Super Dimensional Robo-Galexy Destroyer
  62. SwordBreaker
  63. Silvery Snow Sniper
  64. Constellar Beehive
  65. Constellar Hyades
  66. Constellar Omega
  67. Constellar Pleiades
  68. Constellar Ptolemys Messier 7
  69. Number C32: Shark Drake Vice
  70. Heavy Machinery King Doboku Zaku
  71. Number 19: Freezerdon
  72. Number 61: Volcasaurus
  73. Number 56: Goldrat
  74. Number 9: Sky Canopy Star - Dyson Sphere
  75. Number 6: OOPArts Atlanthal
  76. Number 8: Heraldry King Genome Heriter
  77. Blackwing - Damascus the Polar Night
  78. Blackwing - Gram the Shining Star
  79. Infernity General
  80. Void Trap Hole
  81. Gagaga Gunman
  82. One-Eyed Skill Drainer
  83. Advance Dark
  84. Memory of a Friend
  85. Awakened Hero - Gagagigo
  86. Queen Madolche Tiaramisu
  87. Noble Knight Gawayn
  88. Spellbook Library of the Crescent
  89. Blue Dragon Ninja
  90. Ninjitsu Art of Shadow Sealing
  91. Under-Rated Cards! Card #1, Waboku
  92. Grandsoil the Elemental Lord
  93. Under-Rated Cards! Card #2, Magic Cylinder!
  94. Under-Rated Cards! Card #3, Lava Golem!
  95. YZ02-EN001 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
  96. The Seal of Orichalcos
  97. Forbidden Garment
  98. Heroic Challenger - Night-Attack Kantera
  99. Retaliation
  100. Number 92: Heart-Earth Dragon
  101. Tannhäuser Gate
  102. Wiseman's Chalice
  103. Flashing Carat Dragon - Stardust
  104. Superancient Deepsea King Coelacanth
  105. Black Luster Soldier-Envoy the Beginning NEW TEXT!
  106. Different Dimension Trench
  107. Arcana Force XXI - The World
  108. Night's End Sorcerer
  109. Magical Erudite Junon, aka High Priestess of Prophecy
  110. Magical Dimension
  111. Number 106: Huge Rock Palm, Giant Hand
  112. Zubaba General
  113. Shyneet Magician
  114. Lightning Plover
  115. Fishborg Archer
  116. Ancient Færie Dragon (?)
  117. Power Tool Mecha Dragon
  118. Number 88: Gimmick Puppet of Leo
  119. Breakthrough Skill
  120. Ebony & Ivory (New Dragons!)
  121. Noble Knight Medraut
  122. Harpie Dancer
  123. Number 47: Nightmare Shark
  124. Harpie's Pet Mirage Dragon
  125. Spellbook of Divine Judgment
  126. Mental Drain
  127. Number 42: Starship Galaxy Tomahawk
  128. Droll & Lock Bird
  129. Number 22: Zombiestein - AKA; Nummer 22: Franken
  130. Feelings Towards the Future
  131. Overworked
  132. D.D. Warrior Lady
  133. Electric Virus, Puppet Plant, Marionette Mite
  134. Herald of Sacred Light
  135. Shape Sister
  136. Zombie World
  137. Transturn
  138. Number C106: Giant Hand Red
  139. Flying "C"
  140. Piyo Kokko
  141. World of Prophecy
  142. Trifortressops
  143. Number 102: Holy Lightning - Glorious Halo
  144. Number 104: Masquerade Magician - Shining
  145. The Calibrator
  146. Pinpoint Guard
  147. Ghost Fairy Elfobia
  148. Totem Bird
  149. The Creator God of Light, Horakhty
  150. Norito the Moral Leader
  151. Zorc Necrophades
  152. Number 65: Judge Buster the Adjudicutting Djinn
  153. Number 46: Ethereal Dragon - Draggluong
  154. Number 64: Sandayu the Veteraccoon
  155. Gorgonic Guardian
  156. Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of Twilight
  157. Pyrallis, the Blazing Purple Dragon
  158. Grisaille Gaol
  159. Ogre Rock Castle
  160. Number C39: Utopia Ray Victory
  161. DZW - Chimera Cloth
  162. Box of Friends
  163. Number 85: Crazy Box
  164. Black Horn of Heaven
  165. Vampire Killer
  166. Soul-Eating Divine Dragon - Drain Dragon
  167. Dragoascension, The Supreme Dragon of The Heavens
  168. Jeweled Red Dragon Archfiend
  169. Number 72: Line Monster Chariot Hisha
  170. Angel of Zera
  171. Armades, Keeper of Boundaries
  172. XYZ Encore
  173. HTS Psyhemuth
  174. Cockadoodledoo
  175. Horizon, Dragon Ruler of Twilight [Custom Card]
  176. Nobleman of Extermination
  177. Swordsman of the Sealing Swords
  178. Necroface
  179. Montage Dragon
  180. Gogogo Golem
  181. Jeweled Red Dragon Archfiend
  182. New Orders 13 Etheric Amen
  183. Bujin Arasuda
  184. Edelritter - Vampire Bram
  185. Cyber Dragon Nova
  186. Gravekeeper's Saniwa
  187. Tournament Tech #1 - Zombie World
  188. Vampire Kingdom
  189. Number 1: Infection Baal Zebul
  190. Granmarg the Rugged Rock Monarch + Future Monarchs
  191. Tournament Tech #2 - Mystical Refpanel
  192. Diamond Dust
  193. Sixth Sense
  194. Tournament Tech #3 - Cloak and Dagger
  195. Number 101: Silent Honor’s Ark Knight
  196. Tournament Tech #4: Fog King
  197. Noble Knight Borz
  198. Gorgonic Guardian
  199. Zombowwow
  200. Mariña, Princess of Sunflowers
  201. Rank-Up-Magic Astral Force
  202. Tournament Tech #5 - Tuner's Scheme
  203. Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
  204. Evilswarm Exciton Knight
  205. Number 101: Silent Honors Ark Knight
  206. Geargiauger
  207. Shrine of Necrovalley
  208. Mobius the Mega Monarch
  209. Will of the Monarchs
  210. The Melody of Awakening Dragon
  211. Sacred Knight's Spearholder
  212. Gaou, Protector Beast of the Sacred Tree
  213. Ferris, Lightsworn Archer
  214. Heraldry Augmentation
  215. Tackle Crusader
  216. Skill Prisoner
  217. Ghostrick Frost
  218. Rainbow Kuriboh
  219. Chronomaly Nebra Disk
  220. Downerd Magician
  221. Tournament Tech #6 - Seven Tools of the Bandit
  222. Panzer Dragon
  223. Beelze, King of Dark Dragons
  224. Rank-Up-Magic Argent Chaos Force
  225. Santa Claws
  226. Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
  227. Obedience Schooled
  228. Moon Flower Dragon - Black Rose
  229. Summoning Curse
  230. The Selection
  231. Floatress
  232. Rank-Up-Magic The Seventh One
  233. Dark Magician of Illusions
  234. Outer God - Nyarla
  235. Number 103: Ragna Zero
  236. Chain Whirlwind.
  237. Dark Strike Fighter (OCG Errata'd)
  238. Kuribandit
  239. Mathematician
  240. Batteryman 9V
  241. Gagaga Sister
  242. Dynatherium
  243. Blackwing – Hurricane the Tornado
  244. Soul Charge
  245. Wiretap
  246. Space-Time Trap Hole
  247. Serious Duel
  248. The Monarchs Storm Forth
  249. Chain Dispell
  250. Shadoll Beast